Kilpailut - HELEPPOHERVOTON

  Yrityksen/yhteisön nimi Henkilön etunimi Henkilön sukunimi
1.   Riikka Aho
2.   Timo Ahonen
3.   Pentti Helminen
4. Jrv Tarmo Humppi
5. JRV Elmo Isosaari
6. JRV Lotta Isosaari
7. JRV Venla Isosaari
8. JRV Helena Jokinen
9. JRV Keijo Jyylhä
10. Jrv Tuija Kallio
11. Jrv Outi Karjalainen
12. Jämsän Retki-Veikot Aapo Kuronen
13. Jämsän Retki-Veikot Tommi Kuronen
14. JRV Lotta Kuusniemi
15. JRV Aino Lainkari
16. JRV Enni Laivanen
17. JRV Markku Laivanen
18.   Sanna Lappalainen
19. Jrv Siiri Luomi
20.   Teija Luoto
21. JRV Matias Majaharju
22. JRV Pyry Majaharju
23. Eräpirkat Keijo MARKKULA
24. Jrv Maisa Moisio
25. JRV Tessa Moisio
26.   Reino Myllyharju
27. JRV Jari Myyry
28. Eräpirkat Hannu Mäkinen
29. Lappeen Riento Lauri Nuuttila
30. Lappeen Riento Minna Nuuttila
31.   Rainer Nyholm
32. JRV Veera Nyholm
33.   Lauri Nykänen
34. TP Sirkka Oikarinen
35. JRV Mira Orell-Sipponen
36. JRV Pekka Ottelin
37. OK Suuri Kullervo Perttu Paarma
38. JRV Riikka Peltonen
39.   Kaisu Piirto
40. Jämsän Retki-Veikot Kati Rantanen
41. Paljakka Merja Rantanen
42.   Elias Ronkainen
43.   Susanna Ruusu
44. JRV Leena Sinisammal
45. JRV Aleksi Sipponen
46. JRV Elli Sipponen
47. Jämsän Retki-Veikot Elli Taini
48. JRV Anna-Maija Taipale
49. Jämsän Retki-Veikot Pekka Temonen
50. OK Suuri Kullervo Marko Uuro
51. Jämsän Retki-Veikot Juha Vallittu
52. Jämsän Retki-Veikot Anneli Videnius
53. JRV Heta Virkajärvi
54.   Akseli Virtanen
55. Jrv Akseli Virtanen
56. Jrv Ville Virtanen
57.   David Warwick
58.   Minna Warwick

Kilpailut - MELEKOHERVOTON

  Yrityksen/yhteisön nimi Henkilön etunimi Henkilön sukunimi
1. Jämpa Timo Damskägg
2. Loistava polku Ossi Heikkilä
3. JRV Veli Matti Heino
4. JRV Tuomas Hjelt
5. JRV Susan Humppi
6.   Jussu Hämynen
7. Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura Petri Hämynen
8. Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura Timo Hämynen
9. keuki Reetu Inkilä
10. Suunta Jyväskylä Raimo Itkonen
11.   Petri Juutinen
12.   Sampo Keskinen
13. Jämsän Retki-Veikot Jussi Kettunen
14.   Elena Konstari
15. Suunta Jyväskylä Kati Korhonen
16. Mustikanmetsästäjät Leena Kuusipohja Johansson
17. Jämsän Retki-Veikot Pekka Kuusipohja
18. JRV Tarja Kärkkäinen
19. HappoKerho - SyrKlubben Hannes Laasonen
20. JRV Olli Lahtomäki
21. JRV Mari Lainkari
22. Jämsän Retki-Veikot ry Raimo Lehto
23. Jämsän Retkiveikot Kari Lius
24. Ruuhimäen ravuri Tuomo Marttinen
25.   Tapio Nieminen
26. Toijalanrannan Karpaasit Joonas Nurminen
27. Jämsän Retki-Veikot Susanna Nurminen
28. TP Jarmo Oikarinen
29. Suunta Jyväskylä Jari Pitkänen
30. JRV Päivi Pitkänen
31. jämsän seudun ampujat Pasi Pohjoismäki
32. SuuntaJKL Vesa Rajaniemi
33. Paljakka Maaret Rantanen
34.   Kimmo Rauhamäki
35.   Aarni Ronkainen
36. S-jkl Suvi Saarinen
37. Muuramen Rasti Jyrki Saloniemi
38. JRV Pia Siirola-Kourunen
39. JRV Heikki Silvasti
40. JRV Tommi Sinisammal
41. Suunta Jyväskylä Katja Sorri
42. Vaajakosken Terä Pietari Sorri
43. Helsingin Suunnistajat Arttu Syrjäläinen
44. Suunta Jyväskylä Katariina Tuohimäki
45. Muuramen Rasti Ulla Yrjölä
46. JRV Kari Äikäs

Kilpailut - MINIHERVOTON

  Yrityksen/yhteisön nimi Henkilön etunimi Henkilön sukunimi
1. Paljakka Antti Anttonen
2. Paljakka Elna Anttonen
3. Keuki Eero Inkilä
4.   Valtteri Markkanen
5. JRV Anna-Mari Nyholm
6. JRV Ella Nyholm
7. JRV Iida Nyholm
8. JRV Minea Nyholm
9.   Eero Ronkainen
10. Paljakka Otto Salmela
11. Jämsän Retki-Veikot Harri Seppälä
12. Jämsän Retki-Veikot Helmi Seppälä
13. JRV Kalle Seppälä
14. Jämsän Retki-Veikot Roosa Seppälä
15. JRV Viljo Seppälä
16. JRV Taavi Sinisammal
17. Jämsän Retki-Veikot Iida Taini
18.   Katriina Valta
19. JRV Aapo Virkajärvi

Kilpailut - TOSIHERVOTON

  Yrityksen/yhteisön nimi Henkilön etunimi Henkilön sukunimi
1. Suunta Jyväskylä Matti Alonen
2. J-Town O Bros Jimi Ansio
3. Espoon Akilles Kimmo Berg
4. SK Uusi Tommi Hakuli
5. Vaajakosken Terä Jarkko Hautala
6. JRV Immu Isosaari
7. JRV Tiina Isosaari
8. Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko Juha Jokela
9. Suosaaren Mahti Jorma Jussila
10. S-JKL Ali Korhonen
11. JRV Petteri Koskinen
12. JRV Kari Kuusniemi
13. JRV Panu Kärkkäinen
14.   Tuomo Lahtinen
15. Suunta Jyväskylä Pauli Leinonen
16. Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko Marko Martikainen
17. Vaajakosken Terä Lauri Oikarinen
18. Suunta Jyväskylä Lauri Pohjola
19.   Antti Puroila
20. JRV Juha Sipponen
21. Kollinmäen Hervottomat Matti Valta
22.   Essi Ylipelkola