Aaltonen Aaro, Virtain Urheilijat
Aho Raimo
Alakastari Veli
Alaoja Sakari, Labroc Oy
Alin Marko, Säkylän Urheilijat
Antila Artti
Anttila Jyrki
Arovainio Petteri, Metsähallitus
Bakala Andre Christophe, Pöheikön Liuku
Barck Juha
Dassie Stefania, Vitsit Levi
Dillström Jouko
Elevaara Sanna
Erkkilä Henri, Hiihtokoulu.fi
Eskola Sonja
Eskola Timo, Miilux Oy
Fors Annika
Fors Tom
Girsén Tuomas, Terässiilit
Grannas Stefan, JTK-Power
Haavikko Heikki
Halonen Jarkko
Happonen Herman, Puijon hiihtoseura
Happonen Kati, Puijon hiihtoseura
Heiniö Laura
Holtari Jyrki, RannJK7 tupa Inkoo
Hyttinen Riku, Alatornion Ahjo
Hyvärinen Mikko
Ignatius Harri
Ilmarinen Mika, Suksihuolto Sininen Latu
Isoaho Jussi, Oulu Plogging
Jalonen Lauri-Henrik, #xcdoge
Jouhten Virve, Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät
Juola Eero, Oulun hiihtoseura
Juola Eetu, Oulun hiihtoseura
Jussila Jani
Järvenpää Tuukka, Oulun Reipas
Kanerva Vilma, Valkeakosken Haka
Kareinen Riitta, Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Kareinen Timo, Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Katainen Kari, Terässiilit
Kaunisto Martti, Tampereen Maratonklubi
Keisu Sanni, Keisus Extreme Saunas
Kerojoki Juha, Pöheikön Liuku
Keskitalo Tapani, Haapajärvi
Kiviaho Antti
kling peter, Espoon hiihto seura
Kling Virpi, Espoon Hiihtoseura
Koivumaa Jaana, Koijumaan kova
Kopra Jarmo, Suksihuolto Sininen Latu
Korhonen Aku
Kotajärvi Jarmo, Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy
Kotajärvi Kirsi, Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy
Kotlarz Pawel, Team nabiegowkach.pl
Kurunmäki Veli-Pekka, Ski Jyväskylä
Kuure Mika
Kähkönen Juha, Hillers Kajaani
Kärävä Jussi
Laamanen Markku
Laine Heikki, Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Lansbergen Leo
Lehtiniemi Jussi, Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila
Lepistö Mika, Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila
Leppänen Johannes, Piispala nuotisokeskus
Leskinen Jouni
Luomala Vesa, PPPVVV
Lyytikäinen-Isonen Reetta, Espoon Hiihtoseura
Maijanen Jari
Mervola Markus, Hiihdon ystävät
Mäki Kari, Jämsänkosken Ilves
Mäkinen Jari
Mäntyniemi Niina, Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät
Niemi Kari, Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila
Nieminen Pekka, Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät
Niskanen Paavo, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
Nissinen Arto
Nissinen Ulla
Nykänen Pekka, Tampereen Maratonklubi
Nättinen Niko
Pajala Ari, OHS
Parikka Tero, PPPVVV
pauna arto, oulainen
Pauna Tuomas
Peltonen Leena
Peltonen Taina, Tohtoritiimi /TP Metsä Oy
Pirila Tapio
Poikkimäki Timo, Jukkatalo Oy
Pullinen Timo, Tampereen Maratonklubi
Pylkkänen Antti, Keravan urheilijat
Pylkkänen Frans, Keravan urheilijat
Rajanen Jukka
Rantala Juha, Sastamala
Riponiemi Marko
Rytkönen Mika
Saarni Teemu
Saavalainen Janne
Safin Vlad
Salomaa Olavi
Shapochkin Dmitry
Sivén Jere
Skog Anu, Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät
Suhonen Kari, Skiteam Manbox
suikka markku
Tahkola Mikko
Tiensuu Matti
Tiirola Olli Matti, Pöheikön Liuku
Toikkanen Ossi, Ala ry
Tuomi Rauno, Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila
Uusipaasto Klaus
Vanhala Jarkko, Oulun Reipas
Veijalainen Jarkko, 3 Step IT
Vesterinen Janne, Hiihdon Ystävät
Vikström Alf, Larsmo IF
Vikström Rasmus, Larsmo If
Vilms Armin
Välimäki Hannu
Ylikoski Mauri, Kelträme
Ylimartimo Tellervo
Ylä-Outinen Kai, Triathlonteam 226