Aalto Juha, Aalman Oy
Ahonen Veikko, Keuruun Kisailijat
Alin Marko, Säkylän Urheilijat
ANGERER Norbert, Herr
Anttila Jyrki M.
Anttonen Jaakko, Ikuri
Arovainio Petteri, Metsähallitus
Autti Mikko, Team Skiers
Blässar Martin
Chang Kelken
Duchene Vincent
Enke Henrik, Karoliinan Kahvimylly
Eskelinen Juha, Vieremä
Haglund Tommy, Team Sportia Mattsson
Haikka Jussi, Kangasalan Kisa
Halko Eero, Savonlinnan hiihtoseura
Halko Maija, Savonlinnan hiihtoseura
Halmeenmäki Juha-Pekka, TriathlonSuomi
hamström johnny, 1955
Hanhela Mauno
Hautala Mauri, 1954
Heikkinen Jorma
Heiniö Laura
Heinänen Martti
Helkama Niilo, Karhu
Helminen Jere
Hiitelä Roni
Hiljanen Kirsi
Hintsala Olga
Hinttala Jukka
Hirvimäki Simo
Huuhka Kai
Hård Artturi, Skiteam Raskassarja
Häkkinen Janne, Jämsänkosken Ilves
Häkkinen Kalle, Ski Jyväskylä
Hökkä Arto, Yli-Ii naseva
Hökkä Viljami, Yli-Ii naseva
illikainen seppo, Haukiputaan Heitto
Ilola Noora, Imjärven teräsreis
Imponen Veikko
Ishihara Ryosuke
Ishihara Toku
Itkonen Elina, Hyvinvointikeskus Lapponia
Jaara Minna
Josephus Jitta Anne
Jussila Jussi, Jämin jänne
Jussilainen Tuomas
Järvelä Katja, Ski Jyväskylä
Jääskeläinen Risto, 1961
Kallio Jouni
Kallioniemi Ville
Kankaala Esa, Oulun kaupunki, rakennusvalvonta
Karttunen Juhani
Katajala Nea
Kaunisto Martti, Tampereen Maratonklubi
Kauppila Timo, Saloisten Reipas
Keränen Ville, Finska Kompaniet
Keski-Korpi konsta, Selkään mylvijät
Keski-Korpi Miika, Selkään mylvijät
Kinnari Heidi
Kirstinä Hannu, Oulun hiihtoseura
Kiszka Przemyslaw
Kivilähde Juuso, Kauvatsan Tulos
Knif Viljam, Team Sportia Mattsson
Koistinen Kimmo, Lusto Metsävarainhoito
Koistinen Väinö
kokko jouni, karvian kiri
Korhonen Timo, KUIKAN KISAILIJAT
Kosiński Daniel, Camp4 Sp. z o.o.
Kosiński Daniel
Koskela Soile
Kostiainen Ville-Veikko, HOLD24
Kotlarz Pawel, Team nabiegowkach.pl
Krankka Juhani, HA-HE
Kukkonen Pekka, Karttulan Urheilijat
Kulha Pauliina
Kulmala Petri, SP-Elementit Oy
Kumpula Erkki, Haukiputaan Veikot
Kumpusalo Juhani, Nivalan Urheilijat
Kuosmanen Matti, Iisalmen Visa
Kuronen Jonna, Lieksan hiihtoseura
Kuronen Miika, Lieksan hiihtoseura
Kytölä Arto, Japoyhtiöt Alajärvi
Kähkönen Emilia, Ruukki Forest Oy
Körkkö Annika, Santa Claus Reindeer
Laamanen Markku
Lahti Mikko, Espoon Tapiot
Laitala Teppo, Seinäjoen hiihtoseura
Lamminsalo Sari
Lapinkangas Pauli, Fazer
Lappalainen Sami, Hukka ski Team
Lappi Hannu, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
Laurikainen Erkki, LJK 47
Lehtiniemi Jussi, TT Talli
Leppälä Peppi, Reisjärven pilke
leppälä Teemu, Reisjärven pilke
Lonka Katariina
Luokkanen Henna, Glascon running team
Luotio Matti, Munajärven vauhti
Luukkanen Jaana
Lylynperä Kaisa, Kirami - Laitoin itseni likoon
Lylynperä Katri, Kirami - Laitoin itseni likoon
marjoniemi jari
Martikainen Joona, Keravan Urheilijat
Martikainen Kari, Keravan Urheilijat
Martikainen Miko, Keravan Urheilijat
Maunu Jonne
Maunuksela Emmi
Mielo Paula
Mikkonen Juho, Kolström Ski-Doo
Montonen Pentti, 1948
Mursu Oiva
Myllylä Markku, Tuonelan Kuokka
Mäkelä Heli, Alavus
Mäkelä Markku, Virtain Urheilijat
Mäkeläinen Marko
Mäki Juho, Karinaisten Kunto
Mäkinen Jari
Mäkipelto Eero
Männistö Olli
Mäntyniemi-Sipilä Kirsi, Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät/Team Electrofit
Mäntyniemi Niina, Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät
Niilo-Rämä Mikko, Haukivuoren Kisailijat
Niskanen Kerttu, Kolström Ski-Doo
Niskanen Paavo
Niskanen Tuomo
Oinaskallio Erkki, Rajamäen Rykmentti
Ojanperä Tuomas
Oksanen Jarkko, Pilpasuon Pallo
Ovaska Mikko, SKB Racing Triathlon Team
Palojärvi Jouni
Pati Nagy Attila
Peltola Mikko, Team Töyrästie
Peltonen Taina, Tohtoritiimi
Pentsinen Anssi, hiihtokoulu.fi
Pesonen Erkki
Pesonen Päivi
Pesonen Sami, Lapland's Runners
Pessa Reima, Tornio
Pietarila Jukka, Metsähallitus
Pietarila Mikko, Oulun Hiihtoseura ry
Piirainen Martti
Pirinen Marika
Prykäri Jani, Team Väsyneet Jalat
Pullinen Timo, Tampereen Maratonklubi ry
Purmonen Paavo, Liperin hiihtoseura
Pynnönen Matias
Raitinpää Jari, Skiteam Raskassarja
Raitinpää Jere, Jämin Jänne
Raitinpää Marko, Skiteam Raskassarja
Raivio Miikka, Virtain urheilijat
Rajala Kari, Orimattilan Jymy
Rajamäki Jaakko, Imatra
rajanen jukka
Rantanen Matti, Jämsänkosken ilves
Rantanen Meeri
Rautio Pentti 75v, Pyyra
Rauvala Martti, Karungin Kataja
Remes Juha, Kiuruveden urheilijat
Reponiemi Pentti Kalevi
Ridanpää Antti, Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Riekkola Mats, Luleå Gjutarens IF
Riihimäki Juha
Ristimäki Olli
Ronkainen Ritva, Maxlactate Proteam
Ruedi Heimann
Ruosaari Salla, Snowflakes
Ruuska Vesa, Kangasalan Kisa
Räty Risto-Pekka, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
Sainio Esa, NSP- SÄHKÖPALVELU OY
Savolainen Tomi, Pyöräily+Triathlon
Siljamäki Jarmo, Laukkosken Taimi
Skog Anu, Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät
Sonninen Petri, LJK47
Sotti Kristian, Vauhti Speed Oy
Stroink Aimee
Suhonen Kari, Skiteam Manbox
Suomela Kari
Surokivi Olli
Syrjälä Jorma
Syrjäläinen Juho, Jämin Jänne
Söyrinki Aija
Tanninen Oskari, Valkeakosken Haka
Terho Turo
Tiilikainen Tino, Kolström Ski-Doo
Tiits Laura, Kangasalan Kisa
Tiits Urmas, Kangasalan Kisa
Timlin Liisa, Pöheikön Liuku
Timmerbacka Juhani, Oulun Hiihtoseura
Tolonen Juha, Hankasalmen Hanka
Tolvanen Ari
Torvinen Petri, Liperin Hiihtoseura
Tuikka Jukka
Turunpää Veikko, Päällystöliitto
Tuupanen Pasi
Ulbrich Hubert, Hohburger SV 1990
Uusipaasto Klaus, snowman13 team
Uusitalo Matias, Iin Urheilijat
Uusitalo Sami, Muonion Kiri
Varis Kari, Kolström Ski-Doo
Varrio Jukka, Peukalonomi
Vesma Jussi
Vesma Matias
Vesma Mikko
Vikström Rasmus
Vähävihu Jukka, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
Vähävihu Lauri, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
Väätäinen Lauri, HOLD24
Yrjölä Ulla, Stamina TC
Åkerman Aku, Haukipudas