Aarnikoivu Iiro, Rillers Racing
Ahonen Katariina
Alasaarela Laura
Alatalo Vesa
Andersson Emma
Anttila Jyrki
Björkström Simon, FVM-Service Ab
Björn Heikki, Team Pervit
Costa Samuel
Danielsson Paula, Kangos IK
de Saboulin Philippe, Ski nordique chartrousin
Erkkilä Riikka
Finkel Diana
Gäddnäs Kenneth, FVM-Service Ab
Hagman Ronny, FVM-Service Ab
Hakala Nuutti
Hakkarainen Timo, BRAND toimitilat Oy
Heinonen Tuuli
Heinonen Vili-Santeri, Kiertovisa Oy
Heiskanen Riku
Hietamäki Iida
Hollmén Mikko, Lujatalo Oy
Hujanen Anna-Katri
Hukkanen Jari, Tampereen palokunnan urheilijat
Humalajoki Jenni
Hyvärinen Mikko, Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervola
Ihalainen Antti, Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura
Jalas Ingrid
Jokitalo Anniina
Joutsen Jari, Optiwax
Junes-Kähkölä Anu, Tribase
Juola Eero, Oulun Hiihtoseura
Järvenpää Tuukka, Oulun Reipas
Jääskeläinen Pekka, Herttoniemen hiihtäjät
Kaasila-Pakanen Anna-Liisa
Kaijanen Tytti
Kairala Markus
Karila Kaisu-Elina
Karvinen Joona
Kauppinen Hannu-Pekka, Mäntylahden Veto
Kauppinen Terttu
Keränen Anna Kaisa
Keskitalo-Leskinen Sirpa
Kinnari Heidi
Kinnunen Aleksi
Kirstinä Hannu, Oulu
Koikkalainen Saila
Koivikko Tapani, Team Beard
Kokko Piia
Koponen Sami, Renta Runners
Koskela Elli-Noora
Koskela Tuomas, Ylöjärven Ryhti
Kostner Aaron
Kotajärvi Jarmo, Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy
Kotajärvi Kirsi, Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy
Kurunmäki Veli-Pekka, Ski Jyväskylä
Kurvinen Kaisa
kyllönen olli, Rovaniemi
Kylä Karri, Keihäsmatkat
Kähkönen Juha
Kärbo Vallo, Katman Oy
Laari Sanna
Lahteenmaki Lasse, Nordicbuddies
Laine Jani
Laitinen Iina, wmoc.fi
Larsen Trond
Laurent Andreas
Liisanantti Outi
Liukko Jaakko
Lounela Kaarle, Turun Suunnistajat
Lukka Viljo
Luomala Vesa
Luomi Jarmo, Hiihtokoulu.fi Lapponia Team
Lyytikäinen-Isonen Reetta, Espoon Hiihtoseura
Malinen Päivi
Markkanen Heli, Endurance Ultrarunning Team
Marttinen Maiju, Kuusjärven Hapotta
Mattila Waltteri, Porin Prikaati
Maunula Elina
Mero Petri
Miettinen Simo
Mikkonen Henry
Moilanen Atte
Moisio Matti
Mäki Kari, Jämsänkosken Ilves
Mäkinen Jari
Nieminen Pekka, Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät
Nissinen Arto
Nykung Henrik, FVM-Service Ab
Nättinen Niko, Finlandia-hiihto Team
Oksanen Niklas, Fiksusti oy
Paananen Yrjö, Tampereen palokunnan urheilijat
Paavola Mikko, Polare Oy
Pakanen Joni
Pannula Jouko, BRAND toimitilat Oy
Parikka Tero
Parkkola Sini-Kaari
Pekanheimo Eeva-Liisa, wmoc.fi
Peltola Santeri, Sirkka
Peltonen Leena
Persson Pär, Kangos IK
Pylkkänen Antti, Teatro Ski Team
Pylkkänen Frans, Teatro Ski Team
Raivio Miikka, Virtain Urheilijat
Randelin Matti
Rantala Juha, Sastamala
Rytkönen Janne
Räihä Johan, Räihä & Räihä Oy
Saarinen Reetta, Hiihtokoulu.fi Lapponia Team
Sainio Esa, NSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU OY
Sariola Jaana
Seppänen Benjam, Nurmijärvi
Siitonen Paulus, JHS
Siitonen Piia, Jyväskylä
Siltala Anu
Snicker Juha-Matti, Tawastia Trail Club
Soini Marika
Suhonen Janne, Ski Team Manbox
Suhonen Kari, Ski Team Manbox
Sundelin Päivi, Tekno-Pal (J. PAAVOLA OY)
Tahkola Mikko
Terho Juha, Terho Ky
Terho Turo
Tiiro Matteus, KATMAN
Tiirola Olli, Pöheikön Liuku
Tiri Juho, Hiihtokoulu.fi Lapponia Team
Toivonen Milla, Järvenpään pyöräilijät
Tuomainen Tommi, S.O.B.
uusipaasto Klaus
Uusitalo Arttu
Valkama Joonas, Hehkeä Helske, hoi!
Vattula Henri
Veikkola Valtteri
Viinanen Mika, Simpeleen Urheilijat
Virta Jari
Virtanen Joni
Virtanen Niina, Team Edux
Voipio Susanna
Vähämetsä Juha
Vähämetsä Ruut, Oulun Kilpa-Veljet
Väisänen Petteri
Woodbeck Benjamin
Ylikoski Mauri, Kelträme
Ylimartimo Tellervo
Åkerlund Daniel, FVM-Service Ab