Aho Jukka, Lappset Team
Ahvenjärvi Antti
andersson Krister, Team Kutsuu
Antila Artti, Kainuun hiihtoseura
Anttola Marko
Asplund Glenn, Soppero SF
Asplund Glenn
Bennert Nico, 4KAAD -Kuusamon Erä Veikot
Blomqvist Vesa, Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Carmichael Ron
Erkkilä Henri
Eskola Antti
Fassbind Urs
Gasche Christoph
Halonen Heikki, Perämeren Trooli Oy
Harjunpää Taneli
Heikkilä Markus, Kätkäsuvannon Kauhu
Heikkinen Harri, Team Gulo Gulo
Heikkinen Ville
Heikkinen Ville
Heiskanen Jari, Sonkajärven Pahka
Hirvonen Eero, Turakaiset Tamppaa Takakenossa
Holtinkoski Markku, Muhos
Hyvärinen Esa
Jussila Jaakko, Jukka
Järvelä Katja
Jääskeläinen Jari, Alastaro Deer Hunting
Kainulainen Anni, Huolto-Kaksikko
Karimies Tapio, Team Mall Voice
Kettunen Jukka, Pöljän Paukaus
Kiljunen Topi
Kivistö Tuomas, BussiPro Oy
Klobuczek Heinrich
Klobuczek Poonyanuch
Koistinaho Hannu
Koivukangas Mikko, Oulu
Korhonen Tomi, Leppävirran Urheilijat
Kotkamaa Minna, Team Mall Voice
Kovalainen Janne, Team Mall Voice
Kuha Raimo, CCSB
Kuusinen Sofia
Kärävä Jussi
Laine Karoliina, Team Mall Voice
Latvakoski Veli-Matti, CCSB Remontti-S
Lauren Markotapio
Lauren Pirjo, Team Electrofit
Lehtinn Pertti
Lerssi Mitri, Pyhäjärven Pohti
LINDHOLM Remi, 4 KAAD
Lähdemäki Sami
Länsman Tanja
Maavirta Taina
Maijala Oula, Team Kutsuu
Martikainen Joona
Martikainen Kari
Martikainen Miko
Mero Petri, Neljätimmaa
Metsävainio Kirsi, Tampereen Maratonklubi
Mikkonen Tuomas, Dynamik Oy
Moisanen Arto, Pöheikön Liuku
Molkkari Elina
Mukkala Jonni, Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
Mäkelä Jari, Tmiskishop
Mäkelä Onni, Tmiskishop
Mäki Nina
Mäkiaho Arttu, Turakaiset Tamppaa Takakenossa
Mäntynen Elias, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
Möykkynen Jukka, Jemessport
Nieminen Turkka, Valkeakosken Haka
Niskanen Tuomo, 081049-0737
Nordeng August
Nurm Maret
Nyqvist Katharina, arctic outdoor coaching oy
Olsson Mikael, Kuttainen IF
Olsson Mikael, Kuttainen IF
Paaso Antti
Palolahti Ari
Pentikäinen Mirkka, Lakiasiaintoimisto Pentikäinen Oy
Perkkiö Pekka, Reisjärven Pilke
Pylkkänen Antti
Rahkola Hennariikka, Jämin Jänne
Rantala Jouni, Kangasalan Kisa
Rautiainen Jarmo
Ritvanen Arttu, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
Ritvanen Risto, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
Santaholma Satu
Santaholma Satu
Seppä-Murto Marko, Jokimökin Joukkue
Sepänniitty Outi
Sippola Maarit, Jakkukylä
Sippola Petri, Jakkukylä
Sirkka Asko, Rauhalahden Ritarit
Sjöman Marko, Team Kutsuu
Sutinen Mika
Sutinen Tuukka, Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry
Syrjänen Samuli, Vallilan Hiihtäjät
Säippä Lauri
Säisä Ari, Vieremän Koitto
Säisä Iiro, Iisalmen Visa
Säisä Veera, Iisalmen Visa
Taljavirta Annukka, Lapland Hotels
Talvensaari-Mattila Anne
Tamminen E.T., Poikkijärven Ponnistus
Tanskanen Miikka
Tiilikainen Tino
Tommola Jukka, Martten Finland Oy
turpeinen Jukka, Muurasjärven murto
Uusitalo Jukka, Team Electrofit
Uusitalo Mika, Team Skiers
Vainio Jarmo, Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
veijalainen jarkko, Team Kutsuu
Virtanen Joni
Vuorinen Lauri, Näpsä-Laiturit Oy
Väliahdet Risto, Arctic Tkd
Yijälä Heikki, Ski Jyväskylä