Ahti Arja, Helsinki
Alaoja Sakari, Labroc Oy
Barck Juha
Baumgartner Thomas
Blake Adrian, Cooma Ski Club
CLERC Daniel
Ekström Saana-Mari, Muonion Kiri
Elevaara Sanna
Eskelinen Matti
Etelämäki Roni
Etelämäki Roope, TohoSkiTeam
Franz Birgit, Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub
Grosse Anke, Hohburger Sportverein
Hakala Maija, Suksihuolto Sininen Latu
Hakala Matti, Suksihuolto Sininen Latu
Heiskala Anni
Hietanen Markus, Santa Claus Reindeer
Hiuspää-Muotka Taru, Muonion Kiri
Igier Mario
Ilmarinen Mika, Suksihuolto Sininen Latu
Ilomäki Jirka
Jalonen Lauri-Henrik, #xcdoge
Juntunen Usko, Iisalmen Visa
Juntura Jarmo
Juola Eero
Jylhä Reijo, Team Lapin Kuljetus
Järvenpää Tuukka, Oulun Reipas
Kalk Andreas
Kangosjärvi Juha-Pekka, Muonion Kiri
Kangosjärvi Mira, Muonion Kiri
Kangosjärvi Tanja, Muonion Kiri
Kangosjärvi Ulla, Muonion Kiri
Kannasvuo Timo, Muonion Kiri
Kaschel Steffen, Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub
Kauppinen Niina
Kerojoki Juha, Pöheikön Liuku
Keskitalo Matti, Kuruun Kuukahtaneet
Keskitalo Tapani, Kuruun Kuukahtaneet
Kilpeläinen Ville, Muonion Kiri
Kittilä Ari, Team Lapin Kuljetus
Knüsel Markus, Sandoz Concept
Koivisto Matti, TEAM URHEILUHULLU
Koivumaa Jaana, Koijumaan Kova
Koponen Petteri, Kallaveden Ankkurit
Koutaniemi Jarmo, Team Lapin Kuljetus
Koutaniemi Mikko
Kyllönen Hannu
Kööp Andes
Laine Sini
Lieder Falko, Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub
Liikavainio Tuomas, Muonion Kiri
Lindström Ben, NORDIC TEAMWEAR/ DÆHLIE - TEAM
Lindström Simon, NORDIC TEAMWEAR/ DÆHLIE - TEAM
Litscher Christian, Sandoz Concept
Luts Arvo, NORDIC TEAMWEAR/ DÆHLIE - TEAM
Löija Marko, Team Lapin Kuljetus
Maijanen Jari
Marttila Timo, Team Lapin Kuljetus
Maschke Holger, Hohburger Sportverein
Matkaselkä Ari, Piipsjärven Reippaat
Maunu Arto
Mittag Jens, Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub
Muotka Kaisa, Muonion Kiri
Muotka Miika, Muonion Kiri
Muotka Tapio, Muonion Kiri
Muotka Veikka, Muonion Kiri
Müller Carola, Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub
Mäkelä Esko, 60+
Mäki Kari, Jämsänkosken Ilves
Mäkiaho Juho, Korona Invest Oy
Möbius Andreas, Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub
Möbius Annett, Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub
Nevalainen Jukka
Nyyssönen Ari, Kallaveden Ankkurit
Palmen Henrik
Peltonen Leena
PESCHOT REGIS
Pesonen Raija
Pesonen Tuomo
Petroff Boris
Pirilä Tapio
Pirttimaa Alli
Purho Veikko, UPM Myllykoski
Pylkkänen Antti, Keravan urheilijat
Pylkkänen Frans, Keravan urheilijat
Ranta Pauli, Muonion Kiri
Rantakokko Elli, Muonion Kiri
Rantakokko Lauri, Muonion Kiri
Reponiemi Markku, Muonion Kiri
Ronkainen Matti, Lämpöykkönen Oy
Ruokokoski Marko, Muonion Kiri
Schütz Detlef
Schütz Grit
Schütz Stefan
Sieppi Mika, Muonion Kiri
Sippola Eero, Parolan pohjalainen
Sjöberg Gisle, NORDIC TEAMWEAR/ DÆHLIE - TEAM
Sonderegger Bernhard, Sandoz Concept
Suokko Hanna, Seinäjoki
Suokko Samuli, Valkeakosken Haka
Suuronen Virpi, Muonion Kiri
Tahkola Jaakko
Tasala Jarno
Terho Juha
Tiirola Olli, Pöheikön Liuku
Tohmola Mika, Muonion Kiri
Tserenochir Adiyajargal, Muonion Kiri
Tuomainen Ilkka
TURLAN PATRICE
Vanhala Jarkko, Oulun Reipas
Viinanen Mika, Simpeleen Urheilijat
Vuopio Kari, Muonion Kiri
Välimäki Hannu, Apotti
Ylikoski Mauri, Kelträme
Ylimartimo Tellervo